ICOLL8 LIMITED



Last updated 15 September 2020
Legal registered address
LOMBARD HOUSE 12/17 UPPER BRIDGE STREET CANTERBURY KENT CT1 2NF

Company number
03424749
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
26 August 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 August 2020

Next statement due by 28 August 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LUKE M FASSUM LIMITED8 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/08/2018 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2019

View Accounts

23/08/1923 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018

View Accounts

27/08/1827 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/08/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company