ICON TECHNOLOGY & PROCESS CONSULTING LIMITED

Company number 02721051



Last updated 30 July 2019
Registered office address
HARBEN HOUSE HARBEN PARADE FINCHLEY ROAD LONDON NW3 6LH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
8 June 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 June 2019

Next statement due by 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71121 - Engineering design activities for industrial process and production

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICON COMPUTER GRAPHICS LIMITED4 July 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/06/1910 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
21/12/1821 December 2018ADOPT ARTICLES 06/10/2018View PDF
07/12/187 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SALLY WESTONView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Cash in bank
£19.83k
Current assets
£1.12m
Fixed assets
£121.65k
Current creditors
£1.13m
Shareholders funds
£-723.82k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company