ICONOCLAST CONSTRUCTS LTD

Address

ICONOCLAST CONSTRUCTS LTD
NATWEST CHAMBERS
143-146 HIGH STREET
CRADLEY HEATH
WEST MIDLANDS
UNITED KINGDOM
B64 5HJ
(291 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09604843
Incorporation Date:
22 May 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£1.00 on 22 May 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 1 available


Directors and Secretaries

Vincent Thompson
22 May 2015 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

ICONOCLAST CUSTOM CONSTRUCTS LTD
Changed 18 Sep 2015

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.iconoclastconstructs.com
www.iconoclastconstructs.net
www.iconoclastconstructs.org.uk
www.iconoclastconstructs.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
22 Feb 2017

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years