ICP COMMERCIAL (DUNSTABLE NO 2) LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Sep 2008

Address

ICP COMMERCIAL (DUNSTABLE NO 2) LIMITED
100 BARBIROLLI SQUARE
MANCHESTER
M2 3AB
(346 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04585858
Incorporation Date:
8 Nov 2002
Dissolution Date:
9 Sep 2008
Dissolved after 5 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
For period ending:
30 Jun 2006
Filed on:
4 May 2007
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Nov 2006
Filed on:
8 Nov 2006
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

A G Secretarial Limited
8 Nov 2002 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Stuart Carruthers
6 Jan 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
William Clark
6 Jan 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Adrian Collins
29 Nov 2002 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
John Fryer
6 Jan 2003 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Peter Hardy
29 Nov 2002 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Clive Jenkins
29 Nov 2002 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

INHOCO 2750 LIMITED
Changed 12 Feb 2003

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.icpcommercial.co.uk
www.icpcommercial.org
www.icpcommercial.company
www.icpcommercial.services
www.icpcommercial.org.uk
www.icpcommercial.net
www.icpcommercial.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2006 4 May 2007 11
30 Jun 2005 26 Oct 2005 4
30 Jun 2004 27 Sep 2004 3
30 Jun 2003 15 Apr 2004 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 06

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years