ICR ENTERPRISES LIMITED

Address

ICR ENTERPRISES LIMITED
123 OLD BROMPTON ROAD
LONDON
SW7 3RP
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03124785
Incorporation Date:
10 Nov 1995 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£2.00 on 11 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Jul 2014
Filed on:
9 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Nov 2014
Filed on:
11 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 89 available


Directors and Secretaries

Elizabeth Bennett
17 Oct 2000 ⇒ Present ( 14 Years ) Company Secretary
1 Apr 2003 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Isabelle Hotimsky
1 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Luke Johnson
1 Apr 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Catherine Scivier
1 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TYROLESE (332) LIMITED
Changed 24 Nov 1995

Previous Addresses

17A ONSLOW GARDENS
LONDON
SW7 3AL
Changed 28 Jan 1999

66 LINCOLNS INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3LH
Changed 19 Dec 1995


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.icrenterprises.co.uk
www.icrenterprises.com
www.icrenterprises.market
www.icrenterprises.and
www.icrenterpri.ses
www.icrenterprises.sale
www.icr.enterprises

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Apr 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
18 Jan 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2014 9 Mar 2015 8
31 Jul 2013 19 Dec 2013 5
31 Jul 2012 11 Dec 2012 5
31 Jul 2011 12 Dec 2011 5
31 Jul 2010 20 Jan 2011 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
89 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last month