ICRON HOLDING LIMITED

Company number 03469404



Last updated 2 December 2019
Registered office address
54 MARSH WALL LONDON E14 9TP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
17 November 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 November 2019

Next statement due by 1 December 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERACTIVE COMMUNICATIONS SERVICES HOLDING LIMITED15 January 2001
VECTONE HOLDING LIMITED16 June 2010
DAHLIA HOLDING LIMITED25 June 2010
VECTONE HOLDING LIMITED19 December 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/11/1920 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/11/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
23/09/1923 September 2019PREVSHO FROM 31/12/2018 TO 30/12/2018View PDF
14/08/1914 August 2019PREVEXT FROM 25/12/2018 TO 31/12/2018View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2015-12-26)
Fixed assets
£34.30k
Shareholders funds
£-88.24k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company