ICT REVERSE ASSET MANAGEMENT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Fleet House New Road Lancaster England LA1 1EZ

Company number
04736549
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
16 April 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 July 2021

Next statement due by 21 July 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

38110 - Collection of non-hazardous waste

95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment

95120 - Repair of communication equipment

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SHP SOLUTIONS LIMITED11 March 2004
PART TWO LIMITED1 October 2007
SHP LIMITED8 August 2016

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/10/2118 October 2021 Accounts for a small company made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

12/07/2112 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-07 with no updates

View Document

07/07/207 July 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

09/07/199 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

15/05/1915 May 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SARAH FORT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company