ID DATA LIMITED

Company number 01385703



Last updated 14 June 2019
Registered office address
NEW MINT HOUSE BEDFORD ROAD PETERSFIELD HAMPSHIRE GU32 3AL
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
25 August 1978
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2007

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I. D. DATA SYSTEMS LIMITED15 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/08/1013 August 2010FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATEDView PDF (might not be available)
01/06/101 June 2010ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 28/10/2009:LIQ. CASE NO.1View PDF (might not be available)
01/06/101 June 2010ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 28/10/2009View PDF (might not be available)
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company