ID REES MANAGEMENT LTD.

Company number 03876162



Last updated 17 August 2019
Registered office address
33 GODDINGTON ROAD BOURNE END BUCKINGHAMSHIRE SL8 5TU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
12 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 November 2018

Next statement due by 26 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FEIMAH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED21 October 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
30/11/1830 November 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 2018View PDF
12/11/1812 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/11/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1730 November 2017MICRO COMPANY ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/11/17View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-11-30)
Current assets
£91.09k
Current creditors
£7.44k
Shareholders funds
£83.12k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company