IDEAGEN MK GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
One Mere Way Ruddington Nottingham United Kingdom NG11 6JS

Company number
04694811
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
12 March 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 March 2022

Next statement due by 26 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

58290 - Other software publishing

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MORGAN KAI GROUP LIMITED14 February 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/03/2224 March 2022 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2021-04-30

View Document

24/03/2224 March 2022

View Document

24/03/2224 March 2022

View Document

24/03/2224 March 2022

View Document

10/02/2210 February 2022

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company