IDEAL MUSIC MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 03845004



Last updated 10 July 2019
Registered office address
VENTURE WAY DUNSTON TECHNOLOGY PARK CHESTERFIELD DERBYSHIRE S41 8NE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
21 September 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 September 2018

Next statement due by 5 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

18201 - Reproduction of sound recording

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTROFIELD 2000 LIMITED1 October 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company