IDH LIMITED

Company number 00243708



Last updated 1 August 2015
Registered office address
EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY MANCHESTER M26 1GG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
11 November 1929
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2019

Next statement due by 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ADP DENTAL COMPANY LIMITED28 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/02/1510 February 2015STATEMENT OF COMPANY'S OBJECTSView PDF
12/11/1412 November 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED WILLIAM HENRY MARK ROBSONView PDF
12/11/1412 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ELIZABETH MCDONALDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company