IDH 346 LTD



Last updated 1 January 2016
Legal registered address
EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY MANCHESTER M26 1GG

Company number
06798870
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
22 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 22 January 2020

Next statement due by 5 February 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
STANLEY VILLAS LIMITED13 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/01/1529 January 2015Annual return made up to 22 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

12/11/1412 November 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED WILLIAM HENRY MARK ROBSON

View Document

12/11/1412 November 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY ELIZABETH MCDONALD

View Document

31/03/1431 March 2014FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/03/14

View Document

27/01/1427 January 2014Annual return made up to 22 January 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company