IDH 363 LIMITED

Address

IDH 363 LIMITED
EUROPA HOUSE EUROPA TRADING ESTATE
STONECLOUGH ROAD KEARSLEY
MANCHESTER
M26 1GG
(162 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Dental practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06912433
Incorporation Date:
21 May 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 29 May 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
23 Dec 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 May 2014
Filed on:
29 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Clifford Davies
17 Jun 2010 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
William Robson
31 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Company Secretary
William Robson
28 Feb 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Stephen Williams
20 Apr 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BARSCO LTD
Changed 11 Sep 2009

Previous Addresses

INTEGRATED DENTAL HOUSE SUNSET BUSINESS PARK
MANCHESTER ROAD KEARSLEY
BOLTON
BL4 8RH
Changed 4 Oct 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 10/09/2009 FROM
469 WARRINGTON ROAD
RAINHILL
PRESCOT
MERSEYSIDE
L35 4LL
Changed 10 Sep 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.idhthreesixthree.co.uk
www.idh363.co.uk
www.idh363.com
www.idhthreesixthree.com
www.idh363.health
www.idh363.org.uk
www.idhthreesixthree.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 23 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 10 Dec 2013 9
31 Mar 2012 7 Dec 2012 9
30 Apr 2011 2 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 31 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code