IDNA SOLUTIONS LTD.

Liquidation (when checked on 1 Jun 2014)

Address

IDNA SOLUTIONS LTD.
39 FLORAL STREET
LONDON
WC2E 9DG
Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Annual Return Overdue (checked on 1 Jun 2014)
Company Registration No.:
05177147
Incorporation Date:
12 Jul 2004
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2008
Filed on:
17 Aug 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Jul 2009
Filed on:
14 Jul 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jun 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Lee Atkinson
31 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary
12 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director
Charles Bennett
12 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LIMITED
ALL ASSETS DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Mar 2007

Previous Company Names

TRIPLEHOP TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 26 Jun 2006

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2008 17 Aug 2009 13
31 Jul 2007 28 May 2008 10
31 Jul 2006 11 May 2007 10
31 Jul 2005 17 May 2006 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years