IDPP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Company number 01776907



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
14C PREMIER HOUSE SYDENHAM ROAD CROYDON CR0 2EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 December 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 December 2014

Next statement due by 21 January 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DPP INTERNATIONAL LIMITED15 June 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
20/01/1520 January 2015Annual return made up to 24 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
15/01/1415 January 2014Annual return made up to 24 December 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company