IDR FINANCE UK LIMITED

Address

IDR FINANCE UK LIMITED
4TH FLOOR
40 DUKES PLACE
LONDON
EC3A 7NH
(282 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07274061
Incorporation Date:
4 Jun 2010 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
26 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 Jun 2014
Filed on:
2 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 29 available


Directors and Secretaries

Capita Trust Corporate Limited
17 Jan 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Company Secretary
17 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Capita Trust Corporate Services Limited
17 Dec 2010 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Sean Martin
11 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

ASSET LINK CAPITAL (NO. 4) LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2010

Previous Addresses

7TH FLOOR PHOENIX HOUSE
18 KING WILLIAM STREET
LONDON
EC4N 7HE
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Sep 2011

CAMELFORD HOUSE 89 ALBERT EMBANKMENT
LONDON
SE1 7TP
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 5 Jan 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.idrfinanceuk.co.uk
www.idrfinanceuk.com
www.idrfinanceuk.support
www.idrfinanceuk.and
www.idrfinanceuk.business
www.idrfinanceuk.office
www.idrfinanceuk.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
19 Sep 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 26 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 19 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 12 Sep 2012 6
31 Mar 2011 30 Aug 2011 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
29 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 23 times in the last six months