IETG LIMITED

Company number 05575376



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
HAPCO HOUSE CROSS GREEN WAY CROSS GREEN INDUSTRIAL ESTATE LEEDS WEST YORKSHIRE LS9 0SE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
27 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2019

Next statement due by 13 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LUPFAW 186 LIMITED28 February 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/12/149 December 2014Annual return made up to 27 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
31/12/1331 December 2013FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13View PDF
21/10/1321 October 2013Annual return made up to 27 September 2013 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company