IF SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Last updated 25 September 2019
Legal registered address
KIPLING HOUSE HALESFIELD 20 TELFORD SHROPSHIRE TF7 4QU

Latest financial results as at 30 June 2019
Cash in bank
£7.72k
Current assets
£819.10k
Fixed assets
£19.36k
Current creditors
£626.15k
Shareholders funds
£204.89k
View full financial accounts

Company number
04429467
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 May 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2020

Next statement due by 15 May 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PATSHULL PROMOTIONAL PRODUCTS LIMITED16 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/2030 June 2020Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2020

View Accounts

30/06/1930 June 2019Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2019

View Accounts

15/05/1915 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 2018

View Accounts

17/05/1817 May 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/05/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company