IFMT SERVICES LTD

Address

IFMT SERVICES LTD
RAYDEAN HOUSE 15 WESTERN PARADE
GREAT NORTH ROAD
BARNET
EN5 1AH
(492 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04266378
Incorporation Date:
7 Aug 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£2.00 on 17 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2015
Filed on:
19 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
7 Apr 2016
Filed on:
17 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2015 31 Aug 2014 31 Aug 2013
Cash at bank: £3,050 £15 £24
Debtors: £38 £365
Creditors due within one year: £46,322 £45,475 £44,543
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£43,272 -£45,422 -£44,154
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£43,272
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 59 available


Directors and Secretaries

Harish Gaglani
30 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BEAUTYMARKET LIMITED
Changed 14 Aug 2009

Previous Addresses

C/O PR ACCOUNTING SERVICES
RAYDEAN HOUSE WESTERN PARADE, GREAT NORTH ROAD
NEW BARNET
BARNET
HERTFORDSHIRE
EN5 1AH
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Apr 2015

RINGLEY HOUSE 349 ROYAL COLLEGE STREET
LONDON
NW1 9QS
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Apr 2015

71A HARPTREE DRIVE
CHATHAM
KENT
ME5 0TF
Changed 2 Apr 2015

71A HARPTREE DRIVE
CHATHAM
KENT
ME5 0TF
UK
Changed 14 Aug 2008

7 SWANN'S MEADOW
BOOKHAM
SURREY
KT23 4JX
Changed 26 Jun 2008

7 SWANN'S MEADOW
BOOKHAM
SURREY
KT23 4JX
Changed 5 Sep 2005

55 BIDBOROUGH RIDGE
TUNBRIDGE WELLS
KENT
TN4 0UU
Changed 5 Sep 2005

150 HIGH STREET
TONBRIDGE
KENT TN9 1BB
Changed 1 Feb 2005

25 HILL ROAD
THEYDON BOIS
EPPING
ESSEX CM16 7LX
Changed 14 Aug 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2015 19 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 16 Mar 2015 7
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0
31 Aug 2013 6 Mar 2014 7
31 Aug 2012 28 Feb 2013 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
59 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years