IGADGY LTD



Legal registered address
22 INGLEHURST GARDENS ILFORD ESSEX UNITED KINGDOM IG4 5HD

Company number
06326431
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 July 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 April 2011

Next statement due by 7 May 2012



Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GADGET NETWORK LIMITED2 August 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/04/119 April 2011 Annual return made up to 9 April 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/10/1029 October 2010 Annual return made up to 27 July 2010 with full list of shareholders

View Document

29/10/1029 October 2010 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / SURAT SINGH DHILLON / 27/07/2010

View Document

31/07/1031 July 2010 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/07/10

View Document

01/09/091 September 2009 RETURN MADE UP TO 27/07/09; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following IGADGY LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company