IGDP LIMITED



Last updated 29 April 2020
Legal registered address
66 UPPER STREET ISLINGTON GREEN LONDON N1 0NY

Latest financial results as at 31 July 2019
Cash in bank
£52.65k
Current assets
£387.05k
Current creditors
£190.09k
Shareholders funds
£84.44k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05893145
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 August 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 July 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 August 2019

Next statement due by 15 August 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

86230 - Dental practice activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IGPD LIMITED10 August 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
18/10/1918 October 2019STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 058931450002

View Document

07/08/197 August 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/08/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/07/1931 July 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2019

View Accounts

25/06/1925 June 2019REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 058931450002

View Document

03/02/193 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MOHAMED HASAN

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company