IHH REALISATIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
10B FLEET BUSINESS PARK SANDY LANE CHURCH CROOKHAM FLEET HAMPSHIRE GU52 8BF

Latest financial results as at 31 May 2015
Current assets
£201.89k
Current creditors
£378.62k
Shareholders funds
£237.55k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05706368
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
13 February 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2015

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 13 February 2016

Next statement due by 13 March 2017



Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ICE HOUSE HIRE LIMITED10 May 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/03/162 March 2016 Annual return made up to 13 February 2016 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/05/1531 May 2015 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2015

View Accounts

24/02/1524 February 2015 Annual return made up to 13 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/05/1431 May 2014 Annual accounts for year ending 31 May 2014

View Accounts

05/03/145 March 2014 Annual return made up to 13 February 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company