IIC (C&T) LIMITED

Address

IIC (C&T) LIMITED
1 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
EC2V 7BX
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05129164
Incorporation Date:
17 May 2004 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 3 Jun 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2013
Filed on:
7 Apr 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 May 2014
Filed on:
3 Jun 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 71 available


Directors and Secretaries

Paul Cartwright
30 Nov 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Vikki Everett
23 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Joanna Hames
23 Aug 2013 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Mamg Company Secretarial Services Limited
1 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Thomas Symes
17 May 2004 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MILL PARTNERSHIPS (C&T) LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 2010

Previous Addresses

1 GRESHAM STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2X 7BX
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Sep 2013

3 TENTERDEN STREET
LONDON
W1S 1TD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Sep 2013

FIRST FLOOR 2-3 WOODSTOCK STREET
LONDON
W1C 2AB
Changed 17 Jul 2010

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 07/05/2009 FROM
140 LONDON WALL
LONDON
EC2Y 5DN
Changed 7 May 2009

C/O INVESTORS IN THE COMMUNITY
3RD FLOOR
140 ALDERSGATE STREET
LONDON EC1A 4HY
Changed 15 Oct 2007

6-8 OLD BOND STREET
LONDON
W1S 4PH
Changed 5 May 2006

MARQUESS COURT
69 SOUTHAMPTON ROW
LONDON
WC1B 4ET
Changed 18 May 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2013 7 Apr 2014 10
30 Jun 2012 19 Nov 2012 5
30 Jun 2011 17 Nov 2011 5
30 Jun 2010 21 Jan 2011 7
30 Jun 2009 21 Nov 2009 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
71 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code