IIJ EUROPE LIMITED

Company number 04232692



Last updated 1 July 2017
Registered office address
1ST FLOOR 80 CHEAPSIDE LONDON EC2V 6EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
12 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2019

Next statement due by 14 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EXLAYER LIMITED29 March 2012
IIJ EXLAYER EUROPE LIMITED15 March 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/03/1629 March 2016Annual return made up to 29 February 2016 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
24/03/1624 March 2016DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TAKAHIRO YOSHIDA / 22/02/2016View PDF
24/03/1624 March 2016SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR TAKAHIRO YOSHIDA / 22/02/2016View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company