IJO LTD

Address

IJO LTD
41 BARNFIELD
IVER
BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 0AL
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08477784
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 9 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
31 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2015
Filed on:
9 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £4,178 £694
Debtors: £3,942
Creditors due within one year: £4,018 £4,536
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £160 £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £160 £100
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Krzysztof Duleba
8 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

K. DULEBA - WELDING. LTD
Changed 2 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

15 BENJAMIN LANE
WEXHAM
SLOUGH
BERKSHIRE
SL3 6AB
Changed 8 May 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 31 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 8 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years