ILI LIMITED



Legal registered address
Partis House Davy Avenue Knowlhill Milton Keynes England MK5 8HJ

Company number
05605930
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 October 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 October 2020

Next statement due by 11 November 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FINLAW 510 LIMITED3 March 2006
LIRM HOLDINGS LIMITED1 December 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/11/1921 November 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 056059300003

View Document

21/11/1921 November 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 056059300002

View Document

28/10/1928 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 28/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

20/06/1920 June 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR PHIL KINGHAM

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following ILI LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company