ILIKA TECHNOLOGIES LTD

Company number 05048795



Last updated 3 November 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 10A, THE QUADRANGLE PREMIER WAY ROMSEY ENGLAND SO51 9DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
19 February 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 February 2019

Next statement due by 11 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BONDCO 1058 LIMITED25 March 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/10/194 October 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 04/10/2019 FROM KENNETH DIBBEN HOUSE ENTERPRISE ROAD UNIVERSITY OF SOUTHAMPTON SCIENCE PARK CHILWORTH, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE SO16 7NSView PDF
30/04/1930 April 2019ACCOUNTS FOR 'SMALL' CO. MADE UP TO 30/04/19View PDF
17/04/1917 April 201917/04/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 4242296.697488View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company