ILLUMINA DIGITAL LIMITED

Company number 03586469



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
8 CANHAM MEWS CANHAM ROAD LONDON W3 7SR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
24 June 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 October 2014

Next statement due by 28 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

59111 - Motion picture production activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ILLUMINA LIMITED20 August 2002


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company