IMAGE INTEGRATORS LIMITED

Address

IMAGE INTEGRATORS LIMITED
2ND FLOOR 1 RIVERVIEW COURT
CASTLE GATE
WETHERBY
WEST YORKSHIRE
ENGLAND
LS22 6LE
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06873632
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2009 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 May 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
29 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
8 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 May 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 34 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rodney Jones
1 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sean Mcdonough
1 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Timothy Sykes
1 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Timothy Sykes
1 Aug 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

INTELLIGENT CAPTURE LTD
Changed 19 May 2010
IMAGE INTEGRATORS (PROJECTS) LIMITED
Changed 7 May 2010

Previous Addresses

SUITES 4.04 TO 4.06
GROSVENOR HOUSE CENTRAL PARK
TELFORD
SHROPSHIRE
TF2 9TW
Changed 4 Aug 2014

GROSVENOR HOUSE SUITES 4.04 TO 4.06
CENTRAL PARK
TELFORD
SHROPSHIRE
TF2 9TW
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Aug 2013

THE ALASKA BUILDING SITKA DRIVE
SHREWSBURY BUSINESS PARK
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY2 6LG
Changed 6 Aug 2013

SITKA DRIVE SHREWSBURY BUSINESS PARK
SHREWSBURY
SHROPSHIRE
SY2 6LG
ENGLAND
Changed 18 May 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.imageintegrators.co.uk
www.imageintegrators.com
www.imageintegrators.services
www.imageintegrators.active
www.imageintegrators.computer
www.imageintegrators.technology
www.imageintegrators.and

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 29 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 31 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2013 0
30 Apr 2012 15 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 10 Jan 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
34 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years