IMAGEPICK LIMITED

Dissolved on 14 May 2013

Address

IMAGEPICK LIMITED
50 WILDWOOD ROAD
LONDON
NW11 6UP
Classification:

Other publishing activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05338040
Incorporation Date:
20 Jan 2005
Dissolution Date:
14 May 2013
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Jan 2012
For period ending:
31 Jan 2012
Filed on:
13 Dec 2012
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Jan 2012
Filed on:
28 Jan 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 7 Feb 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thomas Donnelly
20 Jan 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Lawrence Gould
20 Jan 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
20 Jan 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

IMAGERANK LIMITED
Changed 11 Jul 2007
AUDIO DOWNLOADS LTD
Changed 24 May 2006

Previous Addresses

50 WILDWOOD ROAD
LONDON
NW11 6UP
Changed 7 Feb 2006

2ND FLOOR
145-157 ST.JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PY
Changed 7 Feb 2006


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2012 13 Dec 2012 11
31 Jan 2012 31 Jan 2012 0
31 Jan 2011 27 Nov 2011 10
31 Jan 2010 11 Oct 2010 9
31 Jan 2009 11 Nov 2009 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years