IMAGERY DIRECT IMAGING LIMITED

Company number 03864414



Last updated 23 December 2018
Registered office address
3 PRINCE ROAD KINGS NORTON BUSINESS CENTRE BIRMINGHAM B30 3HB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 October 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 October 2018

Next statement due by 8 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMAGERY DIGITAL IMAGING LIMITED 17 November 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company