IMI LAKESIDE TWO LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
CLARICE WU IMI PLC SOLIHULL PARKWAY BIRMINGHAM BUSINESS PARK BIRMINGHAM B37 7XZ

Company number
00817499
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
27 August 1964
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 October 2014

Next statement due by 9 November 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMI CORNELIUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED21 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/12/148 December 2014Annual return made up to 12 October 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

21/01/1421 January 2014COMPANY NAME CHANGED IMI CORNELIUS INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 21/01/14

View Document

21/01/1421 January 2014NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

20/01/1420 January 2014SECOND FILING FOR FORM AP01

View Document

20/01/1420 January 2014SECOND FILING FOR FORM TM01

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company