IMPACT EXECUTIVES LIMITED

Address

IMPACT EXECUTIVES LIMITED
110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC2N 4AY
(209 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7314 2011
Web:
Classification:

Temporary employment agency activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03799777
Incorporation Date:
2 Jul 1999 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£251,000.00 on 22 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Jan 2014
Filed on:
28 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jonathan Ashcroft
14 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Company Secretary
14 Nov 2005 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director
Albert Ellis
9 Oct 2000 ⇒ Present ( 16 Years ) Director
Simon Wassall
11 May 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 21 Feb 2013
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
FIXED AND FLOATING CHARGE - OUTSTANDING on 17 May 2005
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 30 May 2002
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND COMMERCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
FIXED CHARGE BY CLIENT ON PURCHASED DEBTS WHICH FAIL TO VEST AND OTHER DEBTS AND FLOATING CHARGE ON BANKED PROCEEDS OF OTHER DEBTS - OUTSTANDING on 27 Nov 2001

Previous Company Names

EXITVITAL LIMITED
Changed 23 Jul 1999

Previous Addresses

HARVEY NASH HERON TOWER
110 BISHOPSGATE
LONDON
ENGLAND AND WALES
EC2N 4AY
Changed 22 Sep 2014

13 BRUTON STREET
LONDON
W1J 6QA
Changed 12 Jun 2012

13 BRUTON STREET
LONDON
W1X 7AH
Changed 26 Mar 2001

123 BUCKINGHAM PALACE ROAD
LONDON
SW1W 9SR
Changed 12 Oct 2000

1 MITCHELL LANE
BRISTOL
AVON BS1 6BZ
Changed 27 Jul 1999


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
3 £84,453.52
Calderdale Metropolitan Borough Council
2 £23,375.00
Department of Health
11 £383,788.41

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.impactexecutives.support
www.impactexecutiv.es
www.impactexecutives.org.uk
www.impactexecutives.services
www.impactexecutives.agency
www.impactexecutives.org

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2014 28 Oct 2014 9
31 Jan 2013 23 Sep 2013 8
31 Jan 2012 24 Oct 2012 9
31 Jan 2011 28 Sep 2011 8
31 Jan 2010 27 Oct 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years