IMPARTA LIMITED



Legal registered address
522/524 Fulham Road 2nd Floor Office Suite London England SW6 5NR

Company number
03370400
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Group
Incorporated on
14 May 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 May 2021

Next statement due by 28 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INTERMIND LIMITED3 July 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/09/2128 September 2021 NewGroup of companies' accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

20/08/1420 August 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS JANET JULIE GARCIA

View Document

03/06/143 June 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ROBERT BARHAM

View Document

27/05/1427 May 2014 Annual return made up to 14 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 GROUP OF COMPANIES' ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following IMPARTA LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company