IMPATEX FREIGHT SOFTWARE LTD



Last updated 1 June 2015
Legal registered address
9 AVON REACH CHIPPENHAM WILTSHIRE ENGLAND SN15 1EE

Company number
01510177
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
31 July 1980
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 January 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2013

Next statement due by 29 December 2014



Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMPATEX COMPUTER SYSTEMS LTD7 March 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/08/145 August 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEPHANIE RATZA

View Document

16/01/1416 January 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED STEPHANIE LYNN RATZA

View Document

16/01/1416 January 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED JOHN SCOTT PAGAN

View Document

16/01/1416 January 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER DAY

View Document

16/01/1416 January 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR SUSAN DAY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company