IMPERIO SOLUTIONS LTD

Company number 05355845



Last updated 23 January 2019
Registered office address
RALEIGH HOUSE 152-156 HEDON ROAD HULL ENGLAND HU9 1NJ
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
7 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 7 February 2018

Next statement due by 21 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENVIROWARM SERVICES LIMITED9 October 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/01/198 January 2019FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFFView PDF
21/12/1821 December 2018APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFFView PDF
20/02/1820 February 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 07/02/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-12-31)
Current creditors
£1.20k
Shareholders funds
£-1.20k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company