IMPN SERVICES REALISATIONS LIMITED



Last updated 10 August 2013
Legal registered address
FOUR BRINDLEYPLACE BIRMINGHAM B1 2HZ

Company number
01787727
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
31 January 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 December 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IMPNEY HOTELS GROUP SERVICES LIMITED26 July 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/08/1313 August 2013STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

30/04/1330 April 2013FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

10/01/1310 January 2013ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/01/2013

View Document

10/01/1310 January 2013NOTICE OF CEASING TO ACT AS RECEIVER OR MANAGER

View Document

20/12/1220 December 2012ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 22/11/2012

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company