IMPORTLINK LIMITED

Company number 04128088



Last updated 23 September 2019
Registered office address
7 ALBERT COURT PRINCE CONSORT ROAD LONDON SW7 2BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
20 December 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 September 2019

Next statement due by 5 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PAINTCLASS LIMITED28 February 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/07/1910 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER SUNDERLANDView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
02/10/182 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/09/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company