IMS HEALTH GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04002484



Last updated 30 July 2019
Registered office address
210 PENTONVILLE ROAD LONDON N1 9JY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
26 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 May 2019

Next statement due by 9 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLASSGOOD LIMITED17 July 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
29/05/1929 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
15/04/1915 April 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / PAVAN HAYER / 15/04/2019View PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company