IN4TEK LIMITED

Address

IN4TEK LIMITED
2 BURSTON ROAD
PUTNEY
LONDON
SW15 6AR
(62 companies also use this postcode)

Classification: Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03870484
Incorporation Date:
3 Nov 1999 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 12 Nov 2014
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
20 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
24 Oct 2014
Filed on:
12 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 May 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 93 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Downing
24 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Phillip Rowland
24 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Stoddard
24 Sep 2009 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

INGLEBY (1264) LIMITED
Changed 14 Jan 2000

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 02/10/2009 FROM
20 BARRINGTON ROAD
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 1HB
Changed 2 Oct 2009

55 COLMORE ROW
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2AS
Changed 21 Mar 2000


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
unknown
1 £52,357.01

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.infourtek.co.uk
www.infourtek.com
www.in4tek.com
www.in4tek.company
www.infourtek.active
www.in4tek.net
www.in4tek.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
15 Jun 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 20 Jun 2014 9
30 Sep 2012 27 Mar 2013 6
30 Sep 2011 30 Jul 2012 10
31 Mar 2010 25 Feb 2011 11
31 Mar 2009 27 Sep 2009 6

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
93 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code