INATECH EUROPE LIMITED

Address

INATECH EUROPE LIMITED
3 SHORTLANDS
HAMMERSMITH
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
W6 8DA
(71 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 020 7681 1215
Phone: 020 3609 8617
Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Data processing, hosting and related activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04487373
Incorporation Date:
16 Jul 2002 (14 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£113,000.00 on 22 Oct 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2014
Filed on:
26 Mar 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
16 Jul 2014
Filed on:
22 Oct 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 69 available


Directors and Secretaries

Frederick Bendle
23 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Jean-herv� Jenn
23 May 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Agnel Rajiv
13 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Dec 2003

Previous Company Names

INATECH SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 2 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

2 GAYTON ROAD
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA1 2XU
Changed 24 Oct 2014


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
2 £5,300.00
Walsall Council
1 £8,599.80

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.inatecheurope.co.uk
www.inatecheurope.com
www.inatecheurope.net
www.inatecheurope.services
www.inatecheurope.hosting
www.inatecheurope.org.uk
www.inatecheurope.consulting

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2014 26 Mar 2015 12
31 Mar 2013 2 Oct 2013 7
31 Mar 2012 31 Jul 2012 4
31 Mar 2011 26 Jul 2011 4
31 Mar 2010 2 Jul 2010 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
69 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years