INCA DIGITAL PRINTERS LIMITED

Company number 03951260



Last updated 25 October 2018
Registered office address
515 COLDHAMS LANE CAMBRIDGE CB1 3JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
20 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 March 2019

Next statement due by 23 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

28990 - Manufacture of other special-purpose machinery not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GAC NO 228 LIMITED19 June 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/04/186 April 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR TAKANORI KAKITAView PDF
22/03/1822 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/03/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
02/11/172 November 2017SECOND FILING OF TM01 FOR TORU KAWADAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company