INCINCO LIMITED



Legal registered address
C/O Keelings, Broad House The Broadway Old Hatfield Hertfordshire AL9 5BG

Latest financial results as at 31 December 2020
Cash in bank
£3.13m
Current assets
£4.42m
Current creditors
£1.17m
Shareholders funds
£3.28m
View full financial accounts

Company number
03567726
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
20 May 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 April 2021

Next statement due by 14 May 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

28210 - Manufacture of ovens, furnaces and furnace burners

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FIRST CENTRAL LIMITED12 August 1998

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/12/2129 December 2021 NewTotal exemption full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

31/12/2031 December 2020 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2020

View Accounts

31/12/1931 December 2019 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2019

View Accounts

06/08/196 August 2019 STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE CODE 035677260002

View Document

02/07/192 July 2019 ADOPT ARTICLES 22/05/2019

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INCINCO LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company