INCITEMATTER LTD

Company number 06206839



Last updated 15 November 2019
Registered office address
UNIT 2 QUEENS CHAMBERS 38- 40 QUEEN STREET PENZANCE CORNWALL ENGLAND TR18 4BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
10 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 April 2019

Next statement due by 24 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ITALSURE LIMITED12 June 2013
INTELMATTER LTD8 July 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
24/04/1924 April 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/04/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
23/03/1923 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW ROBINSONView PDF
24/04/1824 April 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/04/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Current assets
£12.83k
Fixed assets
£0
Current creditors
£5.34k
Shareholders funds
£7.48k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company