INCLEX NO 1 LIMITED



Legal registered address
Origin One 108 High Street Crawley England RH10 1BD

Company number
03940403
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
6 March 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2021

Next statement due by 13 June 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PURPLE SUN LIMITED12 October 2005
EPITIRO LIMITED15 July 2011
EPITIRO GROUP LIMITED5 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/06/2120 June 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-05-30 with no updates

View Document

04/07/194 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN ALLAM

View Document

04/07/194 July 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ERIC HUTCHINSON

View Document

13/06/1913 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following INCLEX NO 1 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company