INCLEX NO 5 LIMITED



Legal registered address
Origin One 108 High Street Crawley England RH10 1BD

Company number
03417067
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
8 August 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 May 2022

Next statement due by 13 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BROOMCO (1328) LIMITED19 September 1997
GLOBAL SIMULATION SYSTEMS LIMITED2 October 2000
SPIRENT COMMUNICATIONS (SW) LIMITED5 November 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/06/2120 June 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-05-30 with no updates

View Document

04/07/194 July 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JONATHAN ALLAM

View Document

04/07/194 July 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ERIC HUTCHINSON

View Document

13/06/1913 June 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/05/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

11/06/1811 June 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/05/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company