INCLUSIVE GROUP LIMITED

Address

INCLUSIVE GROUP LIMITED
UNITS 8-9 RIVERSIDE COURT HUDDERSFIELD ROAD
DELPH
OLDHAM
OL3 5FZ
Phone: 01457 819 790
Fax: 01457 819 799
Web:
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05303266
VAT Number:
GB732 8223 45
Incorporation Date:
2 Dec 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£313.50 on 3 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Dec 2014
Filed on:
3 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 68 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roger Bates
31 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Hannah Fitzpatrick
26 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sukhjit Gill
31 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Patricia Hornsey
17 Dec 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Martin Littler
31 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
31 Jan 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
James Munro
26 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Peter Stephenson
14 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Sandra Thistlethwaite
26 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Thornton
26 Feb 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 26 Nov 2010

Previous Company Names

AVIDCASE LIMITED
Changed 29 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

RIVERSIDE COURT
HUDDERSFIELD ROAD
DELPH
OLDHAM
OL3 5FZ
Changed 3 Dec 2014

GATEHEAD BUSINESS PARK
DELPH NEW ROAD DELPH
OLDHAM
GREATER MANCHESTER OL3 5BX
Changed 6 Mar 2007

13 STATION STREET
HUDDERSFIELD
HD1 1LY
Changed 8 Feb 2005

41 CHALTON STREET
LONDON
NW1 1JD
Changed 23 Dec 2004


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 23 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 27 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 4 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 13 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 16 Nov 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
68 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years