INCLUSIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Address

INCLUSIVE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
RIVERSIDE COURT
HUDDERSFIELD ROAD
DELPH
OLDHAM
OL3 5FZ
Phone: 01457 819 790
Fax: 01457 819 799
Web:
Classification:

Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software

Retail sale of computers, peripheral units and software in specialised stores

Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03525459
VAT Number:
GB732 8223 45
Incorporation Date:
11 Mar 1998 (19 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£614.00 on 30 Mar 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
23 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Mar 2015
Filed on:
30 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 73 available


Directors and Secretaries

Roger Bates
25 Mar 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Hannah Fitzpatrick
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sukhjit Gill
1 Jul 2004 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Patricia Hornsey
25 Mar 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
Martin Littler
31 Dec 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
25 Mar 1998 ⇒ Present ( 19 Years ) Director
James Munro
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Peter Stephenson
14 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Sandra Thistlethwaite
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Christopher Thornton
1 Jan 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 19 Aug 2008

Previous Company Names

EMPEROR SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 20 May 1998

Previous Addresses

GATEHEAD BUSINESS PARK
DELPH
OLDHAM
0L3 5BX
Changed 6 Mar 2007

35 WESTGATE
HUDDERSFIELD
WEST YORKSHIRE
HD1 1PA
Changed 24 Apr 1998


Transactions with Public Organisations

OrganisationTransactionsValue
A Public Body
110 £60,737.96
Bristol City Council
13 £31,892.18
Calderdale Metropolitan Borough Council
35 £13,194.52
London Borough of Bromley
4 £1,209.10

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.inclusivetechnology.net
www.inclusivetechnology.house
www.inclusive.computer
www.inclusivetechnology.software
www.inclusive.house
www.inclusive.software
www.inclusive.equipment

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 23 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 27 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2012 4 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 13 Mar 2012 9
30 Jun 2010 16 Nov 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
73 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years