INDIGO LIGHTHOUSE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
225 Bath Street Glasgow G2 4GZ

Company number
SC176244
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Small
Incorporated on
9 June 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 June 2022

Next statement due by 28 June 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

82110 - Combined office administrative service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MACROCOM (426) LIMITED5 August 1997
CL SOLUTIONS LIMITED31 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/06/1430 June 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ALAN WALKER

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR BARRY SEALEY

View Document

30/06/1430 June 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ALLAN LYALL

View Document

24/06/1424 June 2014 Annual return made up to 28 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company